گفتگوی آنلاین

chat-back.PNG

با پشتیبانی ما در ارتباط باشید...

GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

نام: GLC-SX-MM

قیمت : 0 ريال

توضیحات :

نام محصول :
GLC-SX-MM
 
نرخ انتقال اطلاعات :
1.25Gbps
 
نوع ماژول :
SFP
 
نوع تکنولوژی ارتباطی :
wired
 
نوع کابل بندی :
1000Base-SX
 
طول موج :
850nm
 
حداکثر فاصله :
500 متر
 
نوع فیبر :
MMF
 
نوع کانکتور :
Duplex LC
 
دما :
0 تا 70 درجه